Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
CORUJÃO DA BLU MARCO ALEXANDRE 00:00 05:59
ULTRAPASSADO ESPECIAL MARCO ALEXANDRE 06:00 08:59
TOCA TUDO FERNANDO MEDEIROS 09:00 09:59
PLANETA TOP 15 FERNANDO MEDEIROS 10:00 10:59
TOP 15 BRASIL GILGOMEX 11:00 11:59
ULTRAPASSADO ESPECIAL MARCO ALEXANDRE 12:00 13:59
ANTENADO RODRIGO SANTOSS 14:00 15:59
LEMBRA DESSA GILGOMEX 16:00 17:59
TOP TOP MARCO ALEXANDRE 18:00 18:59
NA PISTA PONTO COM FERNANDO MEDEIROS 19:00 20:59
FLASH NIGHT MARCO ALEXANDRE 21:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CORUJÃO DA BLU MARCO ALEXANDRE 00:00 05:59
ULTRAPASSADO ESPECIAL MARCO ALEXANDRE 06:00 08:59
HITS MANIA RODRIGO SANTOSS 09:00 10:59
LEMBRA DESSA GILGOMEX 11:00 11:59
ULTRAPASSADO RODRIGO SANTOSS 12:00 13:59
TOCA TUDO FERNANDO MEDEIROS 14:00 15:59
ULTRAPASSADO GILGOMEX 16:00 18:59
FLASH NIGHT MARCO ALEXANDRE 19:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CORUJÃO DA BLU MARCO ALEXANDRE 00:00 05:59
ULTRAPASSADO ESPECIAL MARCO ALEXANDRE 06:00 08:59
HITS MANIA RODRIGO SANTOSS 09:00 10:59
LEMBRA DESSA GILGOMEX 11:00 11:59
ULTRAPASSADO RODRIGO SANTOSS 12:00 13:59
TOCA TUDO FERNANDO MEDEIROS 14:00 15:59
ULTRAPASSADO GILGOMEX 16:00 18:59
FLASH NIGHT MARCO ALEXANDRE 19:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CORUJÃO DA BLU MARCO ALEXANDRE 00:00 05:59
ULTRAPASSADO ESPECIAL MARCO ALEXANDRE 06:00 08:59
HITS MANIA RODRIGO SANTOSS 09:00 10:59
LEMBRA DESSA GILGOMEX 11:00 11:59
ULTRAPASSADO RODRIGO SANTOSS 12:00 13:59
TOCA TUDO FERNANDO MEDEIROS 14:00 15:59
ULTRAPASSADO GILGOMEX 16:00 18:59
FLASH NIGHT MARCO ALEXANDRE 19:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CORUJÃO DA BLU MARCO ALEXANDRE 00:00 05:59
ULTRAPASSADO ESPECIAL MARCO ALEXANDRE 06:00 08:59
HITS MANIA RODRIGO SANTOSS 09:00 10:59
LEMBRA DESSA GILGOMEX 11:00 11:59
ULTRAPASSADO RODRIGO SANTOSS 12:00 13:59
TOCA TUDO FERNANDO MEDEIROS 14:00 15:59
ULTRAPASSADO GILGOMEX 16:00 18:59
FLASH NIGHT MARCO ALEXANDRE 19:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CORUJÃO DA BLU MARCO ALEXANDRE 00:00 05:59
ULTRAPASSADO ESPECIAL MARCO ALEXANDRE 06:00 08:59
HITS MANIA RODRIGO SANTOSS 09:00 10:59
LEMBRA DESSA GILGOMEX 11:00 11:59
ULTRAPASSADO RODRIGO SANTOSS 12:00 13:59
TOCA TUDO FERNANDO MEDEIROS 14:00 15:59
ULTRAPASSADO GILGOMEX 16:00 18:59
FLASH NIGHT MARCO ALEXANDRE 19:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CORUJÃO DA BLU MARCO ALEXANDRE 00:00 05:59
ULTRAPASSADO ESPECIAL MARCO ALEXANDRE 06:00 08:59
TOCA TUDO FERNANDO MEDEIROS 09:00 09:59
PLANETA TOP 15 FERNANDO MEDEIROS 10:00 10:59
TOP 15 BRASIL GILGOMEX 11:00 11:59
ULTRAPASSADO ESPECIAL MARCO ALEXANDRE 12:00 13:59
ANTENADO RODRIGO SANTOSS 14:00 15:59
LEMBRA DESSA GILGOMEX 16:00 17:59
TOP TOP MARCO ALEXANDRE 18:00 18:59
NA PISTA PONTO COM FERNANDO MEDEIROS 19:00 20:59
FLASH NIGHT MARCO ALEXANDRE 21:00 23:59